Mark SCHWARTZ

Flag - USA United States

Born: 1977

Maiden Name: Sullivan

GamesSportEventResult
Sofia 1993Water Polowater poloGold
Copenhagen 1997Water Polowater poloSilver
Rome 2001Water Polowater polo5th