Max SHRINE

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
London 1935TennissinglesSilver
London 1935Tennisdoubles
Stockholm 1939Tennissingles6th
Stockholm 1939TennisdoublesGold
Milan 1957TennisdoublesSilver
Helsinki 1961Tennisdoubles4th

Flag - GBR Great Britain

Born: 01 Jan 1905

Maiden Name: Schrein