Mikael BRINGNAS

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Sundsvall 2003Ice HockeyIce Hockey5th
Salt Lake 2007Ice HockeyIce Hockey5th
Photo - BRINGNAS Mikael
2007

Flag - SWE Sweden

Born: 04 Mar 1987

Maiden Name: Hedman