Monika LACKERBAUER

Flag - GER Germany

Born: 1964

Maiden Name: Seile

GamesSportEventResult
Madonna di Campiglio 1983Alpine SkiingDownhill5th
Madonna di Campiglio 1983Alpine SkiingSuper-G
Madonna di Campiglio 1983Alpine SkiingGiant SlalomBronze
Madonna di Campiglio 1983Alpine SkiingSlalomGold
Oslo 1987Alpine SkiingDownhill
Oslo 1987Alpine SkiingGiant Slalom5th
Oslo 1987Alpine SkiingSlalom
Oslo 1987Alpine SkiingParallel Slalom4th
Banff 1991Alpine SkiingDownhill7th
Banff 1991Alpine SkiingSlalom5th
Banff 1991Alpine SkiingGiant SlalomSilver