Nami MAEJIMA

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Sofia 2013VolleyballvolleyballSilver
Samsun 2017VolleyballvolleyballGold
Photo - MAEJIMA Nami
2017

Flag - JPN Japan

Born: 21 Jul 1988

Maiden Name: Kawajiri