Natalia DULIDA

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Melbourne 2005Basketballbasketball4th
Taipei 2009Basketballbasketball5th
Photo - DULIDA Natalia
2009

Flag - UKR Ukraine

Born: 02 Nov 1984

Maiden Name: Strogova