Natalia IEZLOVETSKA

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Rome 2001Athletics100m
Rome 2001Athletics200m
Rome 2001Athletics4x100m relayGold
Melbourne 2005Athletics200m4th
Melbourne 2005Athletics400m4th
Melbourne 2005Athletics4x100m relayGold
Melbourne 2005Athletics4x400m relaySilver
Taipei 2009Athletics400m6th
Taipei 2009Athletics4x100m relay4th
Taipei 2009Athletics4x400m relaySilver
Sofia 2013Athletics4x100m relay10th
Sofia 2013Athletics200m9th
Sofia 2013Athletics400m9th
Sofia 2013Athletics4x400m relaySilver
Samsun 2017Athletics400m6th
Samsun 2017Athletics4x100m relaySilver
Samsun 2017Athletics4x400m relaySilver
Photo - IEZLOVETSKA Natalia
2009
Photo - IEZLOVETSKA Natalia
2017

Flag - UKR Ukraine

Born: 21 Nov 1983

Maiden Name: Lisova

Maiden Name - 2: Khazieva