Natalia VERESHCHAKA

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Taipei 2009Swimming100m breaststroke4th
Taipei 2009Swimming200m breaststrokeBronze
Taipei 2009Swimming200m individual medley8th
Taipei 2009Swimming4x100m medley relayBronze
Taipei 2009Swimming50m breaststrokeSilver
Sofia 2013Swimming4x100m freestyle relay
Sofia 2013Swimming50m breaststroke
Sofia 2013Swimming4x200m freestyle relay
Sofia 2013Swimming4x100m medley relay
Sofia 2013Swimming50m butterfly
Sofia 2013Swimming200m breaststroke5th
Sofia 2013Swimming100m breaststroke4th
Photo - VERESHCHAKA Natalia
2009

Flag - UKR Ukraine

Born: 16 Apr 1989

Maiden Name: Korniyenko