Nazia ENK

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Rome 2001Table Tennissingles
Rome 2001Table Tennisdoubles5th
Rome 2001Table TennisteamBronze
Taipei 2009Table Tennissingles
Taipei 2009Table Tennisdoubles
Taipei 2009Table Tennisteam6th
Samsun 2017Table Tennissingles
Samsun 2017Table Tennisdoubles
Photo - ENK Nazia
2009
Photo - ENK Nazia
2017

Flag - GER Germany

Born: 20 Jul 1981

Maiden Name: Leger