Nicole ROBINSON

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Bucharest 1977Tennissingles
Bucharest 1977Tennisdoubles5th
Köln 1981Tennissingles
Köln 1981Tennisdoubles
Los Angeles 1985Tennissingles
Los Angeles 1985Tennisdoubles5th

Flag - BEL Belgium

Born: 19 Jul 1941

Deceased: 21 Feb 2012

Maiden Name: Dury