Oleksii LYTVYNENKO

Photo - LYTVYNENKO Oleksii
2017
Photo - LYTVYNENKO Oleksii
2022

Flag - UKR Ukraine

Born: 1996

Maiden Name: Gaydamaka

GamesSportEventResult
Samsun 2017Swimming50m freestyle4th
Samsun 2017Swimming100m freestyle6th
Samsun 2017Swimming200m freestyle
Samsun 2017Swimming50m backstroke7th
Samsun 2017Swimming100m backstroke
Samsun 2017Swimming50m butterfly
Samsun 2017Swimming4x100m freestyle relaySilver
Samsun 2017Swimming4x200m freestyle relay
Samsun 2017Swimming4x100m medley relay
Caxias do Sul 2022Swimming4x100m freestyle relay
Caxias do Sul 2022Swimming100m freestyle
Caxias do Sul 2022Swimming4x100m medley relay
Caxias do Sul 2022Swimming200m freestyle
Caxias do Sul 2022Swimming4x200m freestyle relay
Caxias do Sul 2022Swimming50m freestyle