Olga Mikhailovna KALINA

Flag - URS Soviet Union

Born: 1947

Maiden Name: Glodina

GamesSportEventResult
Malmö 1973Athleticsshot putGold
Malmö 1973Athleticsjavelin throw6th
Malmö 1973Athleticsdiscus throwGold
Bucharest 1977Athleticsshot putGold
Bucharest 1977Athleticsdiscus throwGold
Köln 1981Athleticsshot putSilver
Köln 1981Athleticsjavelin throw
Köln 1981Athleticsdiscus throwGold
Christchurch 1989Athleticsshot putBronze
Christchurch 1989Athleticsdiscus throwSilver