Petra EKLUND

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Samsun 2017Orienteeringsprint distance6th
Samsun 2017Orienteeringmiddle distance
Samsun 2017Orienteeringlong distance
Photo - EKLUND Petra
2017

Flag - SWE Sweden

Born: 21 Sep 1998

Maiden Name: Orlegard