Priska BRUNBAUER

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Méribel 1979Alpine SkiingDownhill
Méribel 1979Alpine SkiingSlalom
Méribel 1979Alpine SkiingGiant Slalom7th

Flag - AUT Austria

Born: 20 Dec 1961

Maiden Name: Panholzer