Raija-Liisa HUHDANMäKI

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Oslo 1987Cross Country Skiing10km
Oslo 1987Cross Country Skiing5km
Oslo 1987Cross Country Skiing3x5km RelayGold
Copenhagen 1997Orienteeringsprint distance5th
Copenhagen 1997Orienteeringlong distance8th
Copenhagen 1997OrienteeringrelaySilver

Flag - FIN Finland

Born: 07 Mar 1965

Maiden Name: Ranta-Knuuttila