Risato TATEISHI

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Samsun 2017Table Tennisteam
Samsun 2017Table Tennisdoubles
Samsun 2017Table Tennissingles
Photo - TATEISHI Risato
2017

Flag - JPN Japan

Born: 09 Jan 1993

Maiden Name: Takaoka