Ryoko HANASHIMA

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Khanty-Mansiysk 2015SnowboardHalf-pipeGold
Valtellina - Valchiavenna 2019SnowboardSnowboard Cross10th
Valtellina - Valchiavenna 2019SnowboardSlopestyle4th
Valtellina - Valchiavenna 2019SnowboardBig Air6th
Photo - HANASHIMA Ryoko
2019

Flag - JPN Japan

Born: 09 Jul 1979

Maiden Name: Toyokawa