Sandra LUKOSIENE

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Taipei 2009Orienteeringsprint distance
Taipei 2009Orienteeringlong distance
Taipei 2009Orienteeringrelay10th
Taipei 2009Orienteeringmiddle distance
Sofia 2013Orienteeringmiddle distance7th
Sofia 2013OrienteeringrelayBronze
Sofia 2013Orienteeringlong distance8th
Sofia 2013Orienteeringsprint distance
Samsun 2017Orienteeringsprint distance
Samsun 2017Orienteeringmiddle distance
Samsun 2017Orienteeringlong distance8th
Samsun 2017OrienteeringrelayBronze
Photo - LUKOSIENE Sandra
2009
Photo - LUKOSIENE Sandra
2017

Flag - LTU Lithuania

Born: 17 Dec 1986

Maiden Name: Katinaite