Sara K. STåL

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Sofia 1993Swimming50m freestyle
Sofia 1993Swimming100m freestyle
Sofia 1993Swimming200m freestyle
Sofia 1993Swimming400m freestyle
Sofia 1993Swimming800m freestyle
Sofia 1993Swimming100m backstroke
Sofia 1993Swimming200m backstroke8th
Sofia 1993Swimming100m butterfly
Sofia 1993Swimming200m individual medley
Sofia 1993Swimming400m individual medley8th
Copenhagen 1997Swimming50m freestyle8th
Copenhagen 1997Swimming100m freestyle
Copenhagen 1997Swimming200m breaststroke
Rome 2001Swimming50m freestyle
Rome 2001Swimming100m freestyle
Rome 2001Swimming100m breaststroke6th
Rome 2001Swimming200m breaststroke4th
Rome 2001Swimming4x100m freestyle relay6th
Rome 2001Swimming4x200m freestyle relay6th
Rome 2001Swimming4x100m medley relay6th

Flag - SWE Sweden

Born: 02 May 1981

Maiden Name: Andersson