Stein Erik WROLDSEN

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Copenhagen 1997Bowlingsingles7th
Copenhagen 1997Bowlingdoubles6th
Copenhagen 1997Bowlingtrios6th
Copenhagen 1997Bowlingteam5th
Copenhagen 1997Bowlingmasters8th
Rome 2001BowlingsinglesSilver
Rome 2001Bowlingdoubles6th
Rome 2001Bowlingtrios8th
Rome 2001Bowlingteam4th
Rome 2001Bowlingmasters8th
Melbourne 2005Bowlingsingles
Melbourne 2005Bowlingdoubles
Melbourne 2005Bowlingtrios7th
Melbourne 2005Bowlingteam
Melbourne 2005Bowlingmasters

Flag - NOR Norway

Born: 14 Dec 1960

Maiden Name: Andresen