Tatiana YAKYMCHUK

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Sofia 1993Athletics4x100m relaySilver
Sofia 1993Athletics4x400m relaySilver
Sofia 1993Athletics800m6th
Sofia 1993Athletics1500m
Copenhagen 1997Athletics400mSilver
Copenhagen 1997Athletics400m hurdlesGold
Copenhagen 1997Athletics4x100m relayBronze
Copenhagen 1997Athletics4x400m relayGold
Copenhagen 1997Athletics800m9th
Rome 2001Athletics400m5th
Rome 2001Athletics100m hurdles
Rome 2001Athletics400m hurdles4th
Rome 2001Athletics4x100m relayGold
Rome 2001Athletics4x400m relayGold
Melbourne 2005Athletics400m
Melbourne 2005Athletics4x400m relaySilver
Melbourne 2005Athletics800m6th

Flag - UKR Ukraine

Born: 19 Jun 1964

Maiden Name: Gubar (Goubar)