Tetiana BIDA

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Rome 2001Orienteeringsprint distance
Rome 2001Orienteeringlong distanceSilver
Rome 2001Orienteeringrelay4th
Taipei 2009Orienteeringsprint distance5th
Taipei 2009Orienteeringlong distance
Taipei 2009OrienteeringrelayGold
Taipei 2009Orienteeringmiddle distanceGold
Sofia 2013Orienteeringsprint distanceBronze
Sofia 2013Orienteeringlong distanceGold
Sofia 2013OrienteeringrelayGold
Sofia 2013Orienteeringmiddle distance
Samsun 2017Orienteeringmiddle distance6th
Samsun 2017Orienteeringlong distance
Samsun 2017OrienteeringrelaySilver
Samsun 2017Orienteeringsprint distance7th
Photo - BIDA Tetiana
2009
Photo - BIDA Tetiana
2017

Flag - UKR Ukraine

Born: 21 Feb 1982

Maiden Name: Chervina