Tuula EKSTROM

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Lake Placid 1975Cross Country Skiing10km8th
Lake Placid 1975Cross Country Skiing5km8th
Lake Placid 1975Cross Country Skiing2x5km RelayBronze

Flag - FIN Finland

Born: 18 Feb 1956

Maiden Name: Petays