Ulla-Maija BRAUTI

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Méribel 1979Cross Country Skiing10km
Méribel 1979Cross Country Skiing5km
Méribel 1979Cross Country Skiing3x5km RelayBronze

Flag - FIN Finland

Born: 03 Jul 1963

Maiden Name: Kaasalainen