Viktoriya UKRAYINETS'

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Melbourne 2005Basketballbasketball4th
Taipei 2009Basketballbasketball5th
Sofia 2013BasketballbasketballSilver
Photo - UKRAYINETS' Viktoriya
2009

Flag - UKR Ukraine

Born: 03 Sep 1984

Maiden Name: Matyukhina