Ville Juhani SIPARI

Photo - SIPARI Ville
2007
Photo - SIPARI Ville
2019

Flag - FIN Finland

Born: 1982

Maiden Name: Virtanen

GamesSportEventResult
Sundsvall 2003Ice HockeyIce Hockey4th
Salt Lake 2007Ice HockeyIce Hockey4th
Valtellina - Valchiavenna 2019Ice HockeyIce Hockey4th