Vita MAKHNO

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Samsun 2017Karate-55kgGold
Samsun 2017Karatekumite teamGold
Photo - MAKHNO Vita
2017

Flag - UKR Ukraine

Born: 06 Mar 1986

Maiden Name: Rieznik - Havrilova