Yuichi HOSHI

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Sundsvall 2003SnowboardGiant Slalom4th
Sundsvall 2003SnowboardParallel Slalom7th
Khanty-Mansiysk 2015SnowboardGiant Slalom7th
Khanty-Mansiysk 2015SnowboardParallel Slalom8th

Flag - JPN Japan

Born: 22 Jan 1968

Maiden Name: Sato