Zeliha ISIK

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Sofia 2013Karate-50kgBronze
Sofia 2013Karatekata
Samsun 2017Karatekata teamBronze
Photo - ISIK Zeliha
2017

Flag - TUR Turkey

Born: 08 Jan 1995

Maiden Name: Kehremal