Uzbekistan

Flag: Uzbekistan
National Deaf Sports Federation
Sport Federation of the Deaf of Uzbekistan
address
Karasarayskaya Str 353a
100034 Tashkent
Uzbekistan
email
www
president
Dilbar Karimova
secretary general
Elvira Ligay
member since
01 Jan 1997
logo
Country Code
UZB

Games Participations

GamesMenWomenTotal Athletes
Valtellina - Valchiavenna 2019606
Samsun 2017459
Sofia 201371219
Taipei 20099514
Rome 2001301343
Copenhagen 1997202
* Deaflympics