Kuwait

Flag: Kuwait
National Deaf Sports Federation
Kuwait Sports Club for the Deaf
address
PO Box 33141
Al Roudah
P.Code. 73452
Kuwait
email
president
Hamad Al-Marri
secretary general
Anwar Maneef Al-Harbi
member since
01 Jan 1987
logo
logo
Country Code
KUW

Games Participations

GamesMenWomenTotal Athletes
Caxias do Sul 202217017
Sofia 2013505
Melbourne 2005404
Copenhagen 199728028
Sofia 199317017
Christchurch 198914014
* Deaflympics