Lithuania

Flag: Lithuania
National Deaf Sports Federation
Lithuanian Deaf Sport Committee
address
Sv. Kazimiero str.3
LT - 01303 Vilnius
Lithuania
email
president
Edvinas Kriunas
secretary general
Marius Minkevicius
member since
01 Jan 1991
logo
logo
Country Code
LTU

Games Participations

GamesMenWomenTotal Athletes
Caxias do Sul 2022222143
Samsun 2017252045
Sofia 2013292049
Taipei 2009222143
Salt Lake 2007101
Melbourne 2005191635
Sundsvall 2003101
Rome 2001191635
Davos 1999101
Copenhagen 1997191332
Yllas 1995101
Sofia 1993151025
* Deaflympics