Sofia 1993

Flag: Germany Germany - 133 Athletes

AthleteYear of BirthGender
*ALEKSIC Diana 1967W
BÄHR Thomas 1969M
BARDT Oliver 1975M
BARLACH Manfred 1961M
BAST Jurgen 1966M
BEDNARCZUK Jerzy 1955M
BEDNAREK Miroslaw 1960M
BEERBAUM Ulf 1965M
BEUTTENMUELLER Michael 1966M
BINDER Susanne 1972W
BLUEMLEIN Andreas 1960M
*BLUEMLEIN Margarete 1971W
BÖHMER Bert 1969M
BORK Matthias 1970M
BRAUNS Bettina 1967W
BRAUNS Ralf 1961M
BRUECHER Marc 1962M
BRUNKE Myriam 1974W
DELFS Andreas 1966M
DILLKOFER Nicole 1973W
DREWS Rainer 1963M
EICKER Andrea 1968W
FEHRLE Peter 1969M
FELLER Inka 1969W
*FIERLINGS Bettina 1963W
GAMER Jochen Heiko1968M
GAVAZA Andrei 1962M
GEHRING Uwe 1961M
GERLACH Andrea 1968W
GERVERS Klaus 1960M
GRAAF Jutta 1965W
GROTHMANN Ingo 1970M
GRUHL Uwe 1958M
HAGEDORN Anke 1973W
HANNE Michael 1973M
HEGER Michael 1969M
HEIDER Michael 1973M
HEIN Annette 1954W
HENSELER Dominik 1975M
HOEHMANN Gabriella 1963W
HOFFMEISTER Jurgen 1951M
HOPF Katja 1974W
HOVEN Sabine W
ISE Guido 1961M
JUNG Michael 1971M
KETT Gunnar 1973M
KIRCH Harry Jost Jürgen1953M
KLEIN Petra 1967W
KLOSE Wolfgang 1956M
KNUTH Axel 1973M
KÖSTER Elke 1969W
KRAUZE Marek 1965M
KRENNRICH Axel 1961M
KRIEG Ronald-Oliver 1969M
KROELLS Anja 1970W
KURTH Undine 1961W
KURZSCHENKEL Stefan 1962M
LEKER Martina 1970W
LINK Dieter 1959M
LÜDEKE Ralf 1964M
MACKERT Peter 1956M
MAGAR Isolde 1968W
*MÄNNEL Matthias 1973M
MARSCHNER Maria 1965W
MECHAU Mark 1973M
MEESSEN Gabrielle 1967W
MEIERHOFER Daniela 1976W
METZGER Wolfgang 1956M
MEYER Frank 1968M
MOELLER Claus-Malte 1970M
MORTL Robert 1964M
*MÜLLER Andreas 1968M
MÜLLER Helmut 1962M
NIEWDANA Adam 1964M
NISSEN Peter 1962M
OPITZ Yvonne 1971W
OTTO Milko 1972M
PATI Claudio 1965M
PAULUS Gottfried 1947M
PIELSTICKER Andreas 1968M
PLANK Petra 1974W
PLUDRA Michael 1961M
PRUESSMANN Uwe 1967M
PRUMM Eveline 1968W
REGENFUSS Stefan 1969M
REHMER Christian 1965M
REIBERG Peter 1967M
REMPE Holger 1970M
RÖHL Michael 1971M
ROSSOW Alexander 1971M
RUMMRICH Heike 1967W
RUPCIC Ivan 1959M
SAENGER Carl-Heinz 1966M
SALLER Stefan 1960M
SCHAAR Peter 1970M
SCHEUERER Rudolf 1958M
SCHIMANSKI Frank 1965M
SCHMIDT Claudia 1972W
SCHMIDT Henry 1967M
SCHUBERT Stefan 1971M
SCHULZ Rainer 1963M
SCHUSTER Jürgen 1955M
SCHWEINSBERG Ingo Fritz1969M
SEBALD Dietmar 1957M
SIMON Guenter 1963M
*SOMMER Ines 1966W
SOMMER Matthias 1962M
SOVARZO Roland 1965M
*SOWINSKI Frank 1970M
STARKE Stefanie 1972W
*STÄSCHE Roger 1964M
STEINBACH Norman 1961M
*STEUP-BAUER Bettina 1961W
STIEHM Karin 1969W
THIELE Peter 1965M
UECKER Jan 1963M
VAHLE Ulrich 1954M
VONTHEIN Torsten 1970M
VORAN Josef 1967M
WACHTER Karl 1962M
WAHEL Mohamad 1966M
*WEBER Andreas 1968M
WEBER Iris Susanne1964W
WERNER Torsten 1969M
WILDENHAYN Frank 1965M
WINDBRAKE Rita 1945W
ZABELT Ines 1978W
ZIESKE Uwe 1956M
ZILLEN Andreas 1968M
ZSCHERNITZ Uwe 1962M
ZSCHOCKELT Sylke 1971W
ZWOLINSKI Christoph 1958M
ZYWIETZ Susanne 1963W
* Athlete has maiden or secondary name.