Rome 2001

Flag: Russian Federation Russian Federation - 90 Athletes

AthleteYear of BirthGender
AGEEV Andrey 1982M
ALESIN Mikhail Ivanovich1959M
ALTINHUZHIN Albert 1970M
ANDREYCHUK Irina 1974W
ANTONOV Alexander 1962M
ANUFRIEVA Olga 1966W
ASTAKHOVA Ioulia 1984W
BALOUEVA Natalia 1967W
BARASHKIN Vladimir 1951M
BEZDENEZHNYY Sergey Grigoryevich1972M
BOGDANOV Leonid Semionovich1947M
BORODKOVA Svetlana 1962W
BUGROVA Inna 1984W
CHE In Sik 1962M
CHICHINA Galina 1979W
DINGES Viktor Evgenyevich1985M
DROZHBIN Alexey Vladimirovich1979M
DULA Olga Alexandrovna1971W
EGOROV Dmitry 1981M
*FEDOROVA Olga Andreevna1986W
FILIPPOVA Elena N.1973W
GAGARINA Svetlana Nikolaevna1984W
GAVRILENKO Vladimir 1971M
GAYNETDINOVA Daria Damirovna1985W
GOLOVANOV Evgeny Alexandrovich1982M
GOLUBKOV Aleksey 1980M
GRIBATCH Ioulia 1978W
GROMOV Dmitry Anatolyevich1977M
GUSKOVA Veronika Evgenyevna1984W
IAKOVLEV Alexey Fedorovich1976M
IVANOV Alexander 1966M
IVANOV Stanislav Alexandrovich1970M
*IVANOVA Natalia Anatolyevna1972W
KARANKEVITCH Ilia 1981M
KHAUSTOV Alexander Valentinovich1960M
*KHROMENKOVA Anastasia 1985W
KHUGAEV Kazbek 1980M
KIEVSKI Alexander 1968M
*KIREEVA Ekaterina Yuryevna1974W
KIRILLOV Evgeny Alexandrovich1978M
KOKOEV Sergey Zhorikovich1968M
KOPYTOV Iouri 1968M
KOSENKO Valeriy Nikolaevich1970M
KOTELNIKOVA Olga 1977W
KROSHKINA Victoria Stanislavovna1971W
KUCHIEV Alan Tamerlanovich1982M
KURASHOVA Daria 1980W
KUZNETSOV Valentin 1967M
MAKHNENKO Olga 1965W
MATVEEV Alexander 1966M
MATYUSHIN Vladimir Mikhailovich1967M
MIKLIAEV Mikhail 1979M
MIRONOV Alexander 1975M
MIRONOVA Tatiana 1958W
MOISEENKO Elena 1980W
MOLODOV Dmitry 1954M
NIKOLAEV Prokopy 1971M
NIKULIN Vasily 1983M
OMAROV Yusup 1970M
PESKOVA Svetlana 1962W
PETROVA Elena 1968W
PETRUSHIN Alexander 1979M
PUCHKIN Vitaly Anatolevich1974M
REZANOV Sergey 1979M
SAFOUANOV Aidar 1978M
SAVCHENKO Ekaterina Alexandrovna1985W
SHAGIEVA Elena Alexsandrovna1962W
SHAPOREV Nikolay Nikolaevich1980M
*SHMIGELSKAYA Olga Aleksandrovna1981W
SILAEV Alexey Anatolyevich1981M
SIMONOVA Rimma Nikolaevna1970W
SKURIKHIN Ivan 1972M
*STATKEVICH Olga 1983W
SUGONYAEV Alexander 1974M
TARASOV Dmitry 1953M
TIMIRBOULATOVA Elena 1963W
TOLMACHEV Denis 1983M
TOMAZOS Vladimir 1974M
UKHANOV Pavel Alexeevich1980M
USOV Sergey Yuryevich1962M
VINNIK Vladislav 1967M
YAKOVLEVA Elena 1977W
YAKUBOVSKIY Vladislav Vyacheslavovich1979M
ZAKHRYAPIN Andrey 1966M
ZALAEVA Rimma V.1967W
ZASHIBALOVA Larisa Mikhailovna1974W
ZATSEPINA Elena Alexandrovna1974W
*ZGURSKAYA Elena V.1980W
ZHIBIK Alla 1984W
ZNAMENSCSHIKOV Dmitry Vladimirovich1970M
* Athlete has maiden or secondary name.