Rome 2001

Flag: Ukraine Ukraine - 106 Athletes

AthleteYear of BirthGender
AVTONOMOV Jevgeniy 1971M
AZHNYUK Vasyl 1978M
BALDYNYUK Vitaliy 1981M
BARABOKHA Valerii 1968M
BASHTOVOI Valeriy 1971M
BELENKOVA Tamara 1958W
BILOBLOTS'KY Olexandr 1975M
BILOKON Oleg 1977M
BILYAVSKYY Ruslan 1977M
BORYSENKO Anatoliy 1979M
BOVA Yuriy 1970M
BOVT Oleksandr 1972M
BOZHKO Nataliya 1974W
BUDZINSKYI Roman 1977M
BURYAK Nataliya 1974W
CHALENKO Oleksandr 1975M
CHEKHUNOVA Maryna 1982W
CHERKASHIN Oleksandr 1971M
*CHERVINA Tetiana 1982W
CHKHUN Liliya 1977W
*CHYGRYNA Olena 1979W
DEINEKA Leonid 1976M
DERGUNOVA Inna 1974W
DOBROVA Olga 1980W
DYACHENKO Dmytro 1977M
DYULGER Sergiy 1983M
GAIDAMAKA Pavlo 1974M
GLUSHCHENKO Yuriy 1973M
GOLOVKO Mariia 1975W
GORODOK Svetlana 1965W
*HAIDAMAKA Ganna 1970W
HERIY Roman 1977M
HOLOVKIN Gennadiy 1973M
HOLUB Viktoriya 1984W
IOURJEV (YURUEV) Wadim (Vadym) 1966M
IURYK Oleksandr 1975M
IVANCHENKO Vitaliy 1977M
*IZBASH Inna 1972W
KHARCHENKO Dmytro 1980M
KHODAKOV Oleksandr 1979M
KHRAMTSOVA Nina 1962W
KOIEV Georgii I.1968M
KOLBASYN Grygoriy 1977M
KOLOMIETS Janna 1983W
KORNIJENKO Andriy 1974M
KOROZEL Valeriy 1974M
KOSHKAROV Askold 1965M
KOVALCHUK Iryna 1983W
KOZELETS Valentyna 1977W
*KRUGLOVA Tetyana 1983W
KRUK Sergii 1981M
KUNAK Viktor 1976M
KYSLYAK Olga 1981W
LAGYTA Sergiy 1959M
LARCHENKO Volodymyr 1970M
LAVRYK Oleg 1965M
LAVRYK Tetyana 1967W
LAYLO Andriy 1965M
*LISOVA Natalia 1983W
LOPATA Konstyantyn 1961M
MALTSEVA Inna 1963W
MARAHOVSKA Lyudmyla 1965W
MARINCHENKO Roman 1973M
MARTYNOVA Nataliya 1971W
MATVIJENKO Natalia 1977W
MELASHENKO Dmytro 1978M
MIRONOVA Elena 1974W
*MORENKO Tatiana 1971W
MOSKALETS Iuliia 1981W
NATALCHUK Volodymyr 1980M
ONILOV Gennadiy 1970M
*PANKEYEVA Nataliya 1974W
PANKRATOV Andriy Bentega1975M
PETRENKO Volodymyr 1974M
PLECHIY Mykhaylo 1975M
POBEREZHNYUK Andriy 1979M
POMINCHUK Oleksandr 1974M
PONOMAREVA Oksana 1978W
ROZBYTSKYI Viktor 1978M
RUDENKO Sergei 1968M
SANKIN Oleksandr 1977M
SAVCHENKO Oleksandr 1981M
SERGIYENKO Nataliia 1982W
SHAYMAN Yuriy 1975M
SHIMKO Anatoly 1971M
SHOTURMA Olexandr 1969M
SHYKIN Oleksandr 1975M
SINCHUK Larysa 1965W
SNIGIR Igor 1969M
SOLYARUK Yuliya 1975W
STEPANOV Volodymyr 1963M
TERNOVYI Volodymyr 1985M
TKACHENKO Andrii 1979M
TSYMOVSKYY Yegor 1983M
UKRAINETS Dmytro 1984M
*VOLKOVA Iryna 1973W
*YAKYMCHUK Tatiana 1964W
ZAGREBELKO Andriy 1964M
ZAGREBELKO Oleg 1967M
ZAKLADNYI Gennadii 1983M
ZAKLADNYI Mykola 1956M
ZAVINOVSKA Vira 1953W
ZAVIRUKHA Igor 1982M
ZDORENKO Sergiy 1979M
ZINENKO Volodymyr 1973M
ZURGALIDZE Andriy 1981M
* Athlete has maiden or secondary name.