Taipei 2009

Flag: Russian Federation Russian Federation - 220 Athletes

AthleteYear of BirthGender
ABDRAKHMANOV Artur Mukharryamovich1986M
AFANASYEV Nikolay Viktorovich1986M
AGAFONOV Andrey Sergeevich1987M
AKOPYAN Arsen Arturovich1986M
ALEKSEEV Alexey Ivanovich1961M
ALEXEEVA Alena Sergeevna1993W
ALEXEEVA Elizaveta Gennadyevna1988W
ALMAZOV Artem Vyacheslavovich1986M
AMETOV Ali Serverovich1988M
ANDREEV Andrey Gennadyevich1986M
ANDRIASOV Roman Yuryevich1978M
ANTIPOVA Anna Mikhailovna1988W
ANTIPOVA Diana Mikhailovna1990W
ANTONOV Valery Valeryevich1988M
ANTONOVA Anna Andreevna1994W
BELENKO Evgeny Sergeevich1984M
BELYAEV Sergey Yuryevich1988M
BEREZHNOV Sergey Igorevich1958M
BEZDENEZHNYY Sergey Grigoryevich1972M
BEZRUKOV Evgeny Nikolaevich1974M
BGAN Maxim Valeryevich1988M
BOBROVNIK Vladislav Eduardovich1987M
BOCHKOV Alexander Alexandrovich1983M
*BOL'SHAKOVA Tatyana Vladimirovna1985W
BORISOVA Irina Gennadyevna1989W
BOROVIK Vadim Alexandrovich1986M
BUDYUKINA Yana Vyacheslavovna1983W
CHULKOV Kirill Andreevich1989M
*DEGTYAREVA Irina Viktorovna1977W
DEMIN Valentin Nikolaevich1982M
DINGES Victor Evgenyevich1985M
DROZDOV Aleksandr Anatolyevich1983M
DRUSHLYAKOVA Marina Anatolyevna1990W
DUDINA Ksenia Andreevna1978W
DULA Olga Alexandrovna1971W
DUVENDEY Chechek-Ool Shoydanovich1976M
DZANTIEV Robert Aslanbekovich1985M
DZEBISOV Viacheslav Vladimirovich1978M
EFREMOV Mikhail Alexandrovich1986M
EROFEEVA Nelli Nikolaevna1983W
EVSTRATENKO Sergey Vasilyevich1984M
FATIN Pavel Nikolaevich1984M
FEDOROVA Yuliana Alexandrovna1983W
FROLOV Dmitriy Sergeevich1987M
GABARAEV Gamlet Guramovich1982M
GAGARINA Svetlana Nikolaevna1984W
GAVRILASH Anzhela Georgievna1989W
GAYNETDINOVA Daria Damirovna1985W
GEKMAN Dmitry Konstantinovich1987M
GERASIMOVA Yana Alexandrovna1989W
GLUSHKOVA Elena Petrovna1985W
GOLOVANOV Evgeny Alexandrovich1982M
GOLOVINA Ksenia Sergeevna1992W
GREBENSHCHIKOV Konstantin Trofimovich1990M
GRIB Kristina Alexandrovna1981W
GRIBACHEV Viktor Alexandrovich1988M
GRIBOVA Irina Andreevna1984W
GRIGOREV Dmitry Konstantinovich1968M
GRIGORYEV Vladimir Vladimirovich1987M
GRININ Vladimir Nikolaevich1991M
GRISHINA Marina Mikhailovna1988W
GRITSAEV Yury Sergeevich1984M
GUBAREV Roman Yuryevich1981M
GUROVA Evgenia Gennadyevna1987W
GUSEV Dmitry Vladimirovich1985M
GUSKOVA Veronika Evgenyevna1984W
IAKOVLEV Alexey Fedorovich1976M
ILYUKHINA Anna Sergeevna1988W
ISTRASHKIN Pavel Gennadyevich1979M
IVANOV Danil Andreevich1977M
IVANOV Dmitry Olegovich1973M
IVANOV Vladimir Vladimirovich1984M
*IVANOVA Natalia Anatolyevna1972W
KALININA Maria Eduardovna1990W
KALINKIN Dmitry Nikolaevich1983M
KARAPETYAN Kristina Sergeevna1990W
KARIMULLIN Ilshat Kamilyevich1987M
KARKAVIN Kirill Nikolaevich1988M
KARPOV Artemy Mikhailovich1983M
KASHITSYNA Svetlana Viktorovna1984W
KASSIN Ivan Andreevich1990M
KATANSKAYA Maria Vladimirovna1985W
KATANSKAYA Marina Vladimirovna1974W
KATORGINA Evdokia Pavlovna1974W
KHALAFOVA Yulia Fanilevna1984W
KHAUSTOV Alexander Valentinovich1960M
*KIREEVA Ekaterina Yuryevna1974W
KIRILLOV Evgeny Alexandrovich1978M
*KLADOVIKOVA Valeria Valeryevna1985W
KLIMENKO Stepan Sergeevich1988M
KLIMOVA Oxana Nailyevna1990W
KNYAZEV Vladislav Vyacheslavovich1987M
KOCHIEV Arkadiy Alexandrovich1980M
KOKHAEVA Elvira Kurbanovna1988W
KOLPAKOV Vladimir Sergeevich1991M
KOMAN Aleksey Yuryevich1984M
KONDRATOVA Anna Alexandrovna1989W
KORABLINOVA Nadezda Georgievna1986W
KORMES Mikhail Valeryevich1983M
KOSENKO Valeriy Nikolaevich1970M
KOVTUNOV Anton Vladimirovich1991M
KOZHEVNIKOV Grigory Nikolaevich1981M
KOZIAKOVA Kristina Alexeevna1991W
KOZLOV Nikolay Alexeevich1989M
KROSHKINA Victoria Stanislavovna1971W
KUCHIEV Alan Tamerlanovich1982M
KUDIN Denis Olegovich1988M
KUDRYASHOV Alexander Yuryevich1984M
KULAKOV Anton Vladimirovich1974M
KULIKOV Maxim Sergeevich1984M
KULIKOV Roman Alexandrovich1984M
KURYNDINA Maria Alexandrovna1983W
KUZMIN Roman Anatolyevich1988M
KUZNETSOV Dmitry Lyvovich1974M
KUZNETSOVA Zhanna Vladimirovna1983W
LANDAR Alexey Vladimirovich1987M
LAPINSKIY Nikolay Alexeevich1988M
LAVROV Dmitry Alexandrovich1971M
LAZUKIN Andrey Andreevich1986M
LEBEDEV Ruslan Sergeevich1985M
LIPKINA Svetlana Vladimirovna1966W
LOTINA Olga Valeryevna1986W
LUKANOVA Anna Sergeevna1988W
LUKINA Svetlana Sergeevna1988W
LYSENKO Elena Mikhailovna1986W
LYUBCHIK Julia Viktorovna1990W
MACHANOVA Ksenia Vladimirovna1986W
MAFTEUTSA Roman Nikolaevich1989M
MAGOMEDILAEV Murad Sapigajievich1988M
MAKAROV Ivan Vladimirovich1991M
MALUSH Anton Vladimirovich1988M
MANUYLOVA Larisa Viktorovna1968W
MARUSHKINA Luiza Mikhailovna1988W
MEDYUK Vasily Anatolyevich1984M
MELNIKOVA Irina Vladimirovna1984W
MENTYUKOV Alexey Nikolaevich1980M
MIKHAILOVA Natalia Vladimirovna1987W
MISUNOV Leonid Alexandrovich1983M
MITYUKOV Igor Viktorovich1989M
MOISEEV Vladimir Yuryevich1989M
MOLODTSOVA Yulia Alexandrovna1984W
NAIDIONOVA Antonina Grigoryevna1990W
NAZINA Veronika Evgenyevna1985W
NIKOLAEV Sergey Alexandrovich1983M
NOVIKOV Nikita Igorevich1987M
OGNEVA Elena Alexandrovna1984W
OKUNEV Sergey Nikolaevich1984M
PARITS Dina Viktorovna1982W
PAVLUTSKIY Alexander Vasilyevich1973M
PAVLYUCHENKO Evgeniy Vitalyevich1972M
PESTOV Kirill Ivanovich1983M
PETROCHENKO Aleksey Alexandrovich1982M
PISHCHUK Dmitry Olegovich1990M
PLESHKEVICH Georgy Alexandrovich1988M
POPOV Alexander Nikolaevich1986M
*PRANTSUZOVA Olga Andreevna1986W
PRIKHODKO Aleksey Leonidovich1984M
PROKHOROV Evgeny Mikhailovich1986M
PSHENICHNIKOVA Ksenia Yuryevna1989W
PUCHKIN Vitaly Anatolevich1974M
PUSTOVOYTENKO Roman Alexandrovich1988M
RAPETOV Kirill Alexandrovich1974M
REZNICHENKO Karina Olegovna1988W
ROZANOV Dmitry Andreevich1989M
SARYKIN Ilya Eduardovich1989M
SAVCHENKO Ekaterina Alexandrovna1985W
SAVOSTIN Alexey Sergeevich1988M
SAYFUTDINOVA Margarita Valeryevna1985W
SAYKO Maria Alexandrovna1989W
SEDOV Alexander Vladimirovich1973M
SEDOVA Anastasia Yuryevna1992W
SELYUTIN Maxim Nikolaevich1988M
SENINA Alevtina Pavlovna1989W
SEYTKEREEV Ruslan Maxutovich1982M
SHAGIEVA Elena Alexsandrovna1962W
SHAPOREV Nikolay Nikolaevich1980M
SHEIN Viacheslav Yuryevich1980M
SHELEPOVA Irina Leonidovna1985W
SHERSHAKOV Nikolay Mikhailovich1974M
SHIRINYANTS Marat Arturovich1990M
*SHLENKOVA Marina Olegovna1984W
SHMYGIN Vladimir Vladimirovich1985M
*SHTAYGER Olga Andreevna1984W
SHVORA Igor Sergeevich1982M
SIDOROV Roman Sergeevich1988M
SILAEV Alexey Anatolyevich1981M
SIMONOVA Rimma Nikolaevna1970W
SINELNIKOV Stanislav Borisovich1989M
SLEPYSHEVA Mila Vladislavovna1990W
*SOBOLEVA Alena Igorevna1988W
SOLOVYEVA Anna Viktorovna1993W
STUKAN Yuliya Sergeevna1985W
SUYNALIEV Asilbek Akhonovich1986M
TARASOV Sergey Andreevich1990M
TAYPINOV Oygor Lazarevich1981M
TIMONIN Sergey Viktorovich1985M
TITOV Alexander Nikolaevich1975M
TOLSTOVA Elena Alexandrovna1985W
TRISHKIN Ilya Mikhailovich1989M
TROFIMOVA Tatiana Alexandrovna1983W
TRUBOVA Natalia Alexandrovna1988W
TSOKTOEV Aleksandr Ochirovich1992M
TSYBIZOV Kirill Viktorovich1986M
UKHANOV Pavel Alexeevich1980M
USOV Sergey Yuryevich1962M
USOVA Anna Sergeevna1991W
VASHCHENKO Roman Petrovich1984M
VASILYEV Alexander Sergeevich1987M
VESNIN Andrey Andreevich1984M
VORONOV Alexey Yuryevich1986M
*YAKUBOVSKAYA Olga Aleksandrovna1981W
YAKUBOVSKIY Vladislav Vyacheslavovich1979M
YAREEVA Maria Evgenyevna1988W
ZAGODIRENKO Daria Vladimirovna1991W
ZANEGIN Mikhail Alexandrovich1989M
ZASHIBALOVA Larisa Mikhailovna1974W
ZAYTSEV Vladimir Alexandrovich1982M
ZHUKOVA Ksenia Vladimirovna1984W
ZNAMENSHCHIKOV Dmitry Vladimirovich1970M
ZORIN Vladislav Dmitrievich1982M
* Athlete has maiden or secondary name.