Sofia 2013

Flag: Russian Federation Russian Federation - 300 Athletes

AthleteYear of BirthGender
ABAKAROV Biysoltan 1978M
ABAZOV Betal 1989M
ABDRAKHMANOV Artur Mukharryamovich1986M
ABUBIAKIROVA Iuliia Emilyevna1996W
AFANASYEV Alexey 1984M
AFANASYEV Nikolay Viktorovich1986M
AKHMETOV Rustem Rashitovich1975M
AKOPYAN Arsen Arturovich1986M
AKSENOV Ilia Andreevich1990M
ALEKSANDROV Alexander 1981M
ALEKSEEV Alexey Ivanovich1961M
ALEXEEVA Alena Sergeevna1993W
ALEXEEVA Elizaveta Gennadyevna1988W
ALIEV Murtazali Abdusalamovich1990M
ALIEVA Naiba 1988W
ALMAZOV Artem Vyacheslavovich1986M
ANDREEV Andrey Gennadyevich1986M
ANISIMOVA Svetlana Yevgenyevna1985W
ANTIPOVA Diana Mikhailovna1990W
ANTONOV Valery Valeryevich1988M
ANTONOVA Anna Andreevna1994W
ANUCHINA Ekaterina V.1986W
ARTAMONOVA Ekaterina Vyatceslavovna1988W
ATAEVA Zaira 1988W
BAGANOV Daniil 1992M
BARKALOV Alexander Vladimirovich1984M
BASHASHIN Andrey Alexandrovich1986M
BEDANOKOV Zaur Bayzetovich1991M
BELYAEV Sergey Yuryevich1988M
BEZDENEZHNYY Sergey Grigoryevich1972M
BEZOYAN Radiy 1989M
BGAN Maxim Valeryevich1988M
BOBROVNIK Vladislav Eduardovich1987M
BOCHKOV Alexander Alexandrovich1983M
*BOL'SHAKOVA Tatyana Vladimirovna1985W
BOLSHOV Kirill 1990M
BORISOVA Irina Gennadyevna1989W
BORODIN Vladimir 1986M
BOROVIK Vadim Alexandrovich1986M
BRYKANOVA Eleonora Vyacheslavovna1997W
BUDNIKAYTE Alisa Viktorovna1992W
BUDYUKINA Yana Vyacheslavovna1983W
BURYKIN Yury Valerievich1979M
BYSYKATOV Grigorii Eliseyevich1988M
CHAMYYAN Dzhenni 1984W
CHULKOV Kirill Andreevich1989M
CHULKOV Vitaly Alexandrovich1983M
CHUMAK Anastasia 1991W
CHURSINA Yulia 1995W
DAYANOV Rushan A.1960M
*DEGTYAREVA Irina Viktorovna1977W
DENISOV Miron Mikhaylovich1993M
DINGES Victor Evgenyevich1985M
DITTENBIR Nikolay 1993M
DNEPRIKOV Roman Valentinovich1985M
DORKICHEV Sergey 1982M
DORMIDONTOVA Olga 1991W
DREMKOV Alexey 1996M
DROZDOV Aleksandr Anatolyevich1983M
DROZDOVA Marina Igorevna1990W
DROZDOVA Natalia Borisovna1986W
DROZHBIN Alexey Vladimirovich1979M
DUDIN Roman 1986M
DZEBISOV Viacheslav Vladimirovich1978M
DZHANARSLANOV Arsen Islamovih1992M
EFREMOV Mikhail Alexandrovich1986M
EFREMOV Mikhail Vladimirovich1990M
ELIZOVA Iuliia Vitalyevna1994W
ELNIKOV Alexey 1991M
EPIFANOV Alexey Viktorovich1987M
EROFEEVA Nelli Nikolaevna1983W
EVSTRATENKO Sergey Vasilyevich1984M
FATIN Pavel Nikolaevich1984M
FEDORENKOV Denis Maximovich1996M
FEDOSINA Ekaterina Alexandrovna1984W
FOMIN Martin Robertovich1994M
FROLOV Dmitriy Sergeevich1987M
GADZHIEV Gadzhi Elyshadogly1993M
GAGARINA Svetlana Nikolaevna1984W
GASANOV Arsen Gasanovich1989M
GAVRILASH Anzhela Georgievna1989W
GAYNETDINOVA Daria Damirovna1985W
GEKMAN Dmitry Konstantinovich1987M
*GEORGIEVA Anastasiia 1991W
GLUSHKOVA Elena Petrovna1985W
GOLOVINA Ksenia Sergeevna1992W
GREBENSHCHIKOV Konstantin Trofimovich1990M
GRIB Kristina Alexandrovna1981W
GRIN Anastasiya Olegovna1996W
GRININ Vladimir Nikolaevich1991M
GRISHIN Leonid Aleksandrovich1991M
GRISHINA Marina Mikhailovna1988W
GULOMZODA Shokhzod Khudodagi1994M
GUROVA Evgenia Gennadyevna1987W
GUSEV Dmitry Vladimirovich1985M
GUTENEV Ilia Sergeyevich1995M
ILINYKH Alexander Leonidovich1994M
ILYUKHINA Anna Sergeevna1988W
ISTRASHKIN Pavel Gennadyevich1979M
IVANOV Dmitry Olegovich1973M
IVANOV Vladimir Vladimirovich1984M
*IVANOVA Natalia Anatolyevna1972W
KADYROV Rinat Gayazovich1991M
KALACHAROVA Svetlana Viktorovna1995W
KALIBINA Ksenia 1993W
KALININA Maria Eduardovna1990W
KALINKIN Dmitry Nikolaevich1983M
KALMYKOV Dmitry 1992M
KARAPETYAN Kristina Sergeevna1990W
KARIMULLIN Ilshat Kamilyevich1987M
KARKAVIN Kirill Nikolaevich1988M
KARPOV Artemy Mikhailovich1983M
KASHITSYNA Svetlana Viktorovna1984W
KASSIN Ivan Andreevich1990M
KATANSKAYA Maria Vladimirovna1985W
KATANSKAYA Marina Vladimirovna1974W
KATORGINA Evdokia Pavlovna1974W
KHAKIMOV Denis 1993M
KHALADZHAN Asya 1992W
*KHROMENKOVA Anastasia 1985W
KHUGAEV Kazbek 1980M
*KIREEVA Ekaterina Yuryevna1974W
KIRICHUK Denis Alexandrovich1993M
KIRILLOV Evgeny Alexandrovich1978M
KITAEV Andrei 1977M
*KLADOVIKOVA Valeria Valeryevna1985W
KLECHKINA Anastasia Andreevna1994W
KLIMENKO Stepan Sergeevich1988M
KLIMOVA Oxana Nailyevna1990W
KNYAZEV Vladislav Vyacheslavovich1987M
KOCHKAROV Dmitriy 1991M
KOLPAKOV Vladimir Sergeevich1991M
KOMAROVA Anastasia Alexandrovna1995W
KONDRATOVA Anna Alexandrovna1989W
KORABLINOVA Nadezda Georgievna1986W
KORSHUNOV Sergey Vitalyevich1984M
KOVTUNOV Anton Vladimirovich1991M
KOZHEMYAKINA Yulia 1986W
KOZHEVNIKOVA Ksenia 1986W
KOZIAKOVA Kristina Alexeevna1991W
KOZLOV Artem 1994M
KOZLOV Nikolay Alexeevich1989M
KRASNOSHCHEKIY Aleksey Vladimirovih1983M
KRAT Yulia 1985W
KRIVOVA Irina Anatolyevna1984W
KROSHKINA Victoria Stanislavovna1971W
KUDIN Denis Olegovich1988M
KUDRUK Anton Sergeyevich1990M
KUDRYASHOV Alexander Yuryevich1984M
KULAKOV Alexandr Alexandrovich1986M
KULIKOV Maxim Sergeevich1984M
KULIKOV Roman Alexandrovich1984M
KULIKOVA Ekaterina Alekceyevna1998W
KURYNDINA Maria Alexandrovna1983W
KUZMIN Roman Anatolyevich1988M
KUZNETSOV Dmitry Lyvovich1974M
KUZNETSOVA Anastasia Sergeevna1988W
LANDAR Alexey Vladimirovich1987M
LAPIKOV Sergey Mikhailovich1985M
*LAPINSKAYA Maria 1989W
LAPINSKIY Nikolay Alexeevich1988M
LAZAREV Boris Evgenyevich1993M
LAZUKIN Andrey Andreevich1986M
LEBEDEV Ruslan Sergeevich1985M
LIKHAREV Sergey Sergeevich1997M
LIPOVSKYI Alexey Sergeevich1996M
LOTINA Olga Valeryevna1986W
LUKYANOV Ilya 1992M
LYAZINA Anastasiya Sergeyevna1994W
LYUBCHIK Julia Viktorovna1990W
MAFTEUTSA Roman Nikolaevich1989M
MAGOMEDILAEV Murad Sapigajievich1988M
MAKAROV Ivan Vladimirovich1991M
MAKAROVA Maria 1991W
MALUEV Roman 1989M
MALUSH Anton Vladimirovich1988M
MAMLINA Anastasia Vitalyevna1993W
MARKOVICH Ksenia Andreyevna1992W
MEGED Evgeny N.1986M
MELNIKOVA Irina Vladimirovna1984W
MERKOV Alexander Sergeevich1985M
MIKHAILOVA Natalia Vladimirovna1987W
MISUNOV Leonid Alexandrovich1983M
MITROFANOVA Olesya Mikhaylovna1988W
MITYUKOV Igor Viktorovich1989M
MOLODTSOVA Yulia Alexandrovna1984W
MOSKALENKO Zhanna Valeryevna1985W
NAIDIONOVA Antonina Grigoryevna1990W
NAUMENKO-KRAVCHENKO Daria Ivanovna1990W
NAZINA Veronika Evgenyevna1985W
NECHAEVA Maria 1982W
NIKITINA Nellya 1994W
NIKOLAEV Prokopy 1973M
NIKULIN Mikhail Olegovich1987M
NOVIKOV Nikita Igorevich1987M
NUGAEV Iskander 1994M
OBOTIN Vitaly Alexandrovich1992M
OGNEVA Elena Alexandrovna1984W
OKUNEV Sergey Nikolaevich1984M
OLIFIR Sergey Valeryevich1975M
OSTROVSKAYA Ekaterina 1992W
OVCHARENKO Maksim 1989M
PAKIN Ivan 1991M
PANOV Alexander Andreyevich1994M
PANOV Denis 1988M
PANYUSHKIN Egor Alexandrovich1994M
PAVLOVA Daria Aleksandrovna1989W
PAVLYUCHENKO Evgeniy Vitalyevich1972M
PESTOV Kirill Ivanovich1983M
PETROCHENKO Aleksey Alexandrovich1982M
PISHCHUK Dmitry Olegovich1990M
PLESHKEVICH Georgy Alexandrovich1988M
POLUKHINA Ekaterina 1999W
POPOV Alexander Nikolaevich1986M
PRAPORSHCHIKOVA Irina Yuryevna1992W
PROKHOROV Evgeny Mikhailovich1986M
PRONICHEV Denis 1983M
PUCHKIN Vitaly Anatolevich1974M
PUSTOVOYTENKO Roman Alexandrovich1988M
REDKIN Viacheslav 1985M
ROGALSKIY Alexander Viktorovich1979M
ROMASHOV Evgeny Vladimirovitch1988M
ROSINK Marina Alexeevna1983W
ROZANOV Dmitry Andreevich1989M
SADOVNIKOV Ivan Alexandrovich1995M
SALMIN Maxim Ivanovich1985M
SAMOYLYUKOV Sergey Sergeevich1987M
SARYKIN Ilya Eduardovich1989M
SAVCHENKO Ekaterina Alexandrovna1985W
SAVLOV Dmitry 1986M
SAVOSTIN Alexey Sergeevich1988M
SAZANOV Sergey 1987M
SAZHNOVA Vilena Vyacheslavovna1995W
SEDOVA Anastasia Yuryevna1992W
SELYUTIN Maxim Nikolaevich1988M
SENINA Alevtina Pavlovna1989W
SEYTKEREEV Ruslan Maxutovich1982M
SHAGIEVA Elena Alexsandrovna1962W
SHARANDOVA Anna Igorevna1990W
SHARIPOV Davronkhuzha 1995M
SHELEPOVA Irina Leonidovna1985W
SHERSHAKOV Nikolay Mikhailovich1974M
SHIRAZDANOV Eduard 1987M
SHIRINYANTS Marat Arturovich1990M
*SHLENKOVA Marina Olegovna1984W
SHMYGIN Vladimir Vladimirovich1985M
SHTANKO Ilona 1993W
*SHTAYGER Olga Andreevna1984W
SHUVAEV Alexander Sergeyevich1990M
SIDORENKO Marina Anatolyevna1990W
SIDOROV Mikhail Alexandrovich1991M
SIDOROV Roman Sergeevich1988M
SILAEV Alexey Anatolyevich1981M
SINELNIKOV Stanislav Borisovich1989M
SIZOV Andrey Aleksandrovich1978M
SKAFAR Vladislav 1990M
SLEPYSHEVA Mila Vladislavovna1990W
SLUGINA Aleksandra 1995W
SMIRNOV Nikita Nikolaevich1989M
SOBIN Alexey Gennadyevich1985M
*SOBOLEVA Alena Igorevna1988W
SOLODYANKINA Ekaterina 1987W
SOLOVYEVA Anna Viktorovna1993W
STETSOVSKAYA Mariya 1970W
STOROZHEV Roman 1993M
STREBKOVA Aleksandra 1989W
STUKAN Yuliya Sergeevna1985W
SUNDUKOVA Olga Alexandrovna1996W
SUROVSKIY Stanislav Sergeevich1987M
SVIRIDOVA Svetlana Ivanovna1982W
TARASOV Sergey Andreevich1990M
TARASOV Vladislav 1993M
TETYUSHKIN Sergey Mikhaylovich1987M
TIMASHEVA Liana 1994W
TIMONIN Sergey Viktorovich1985M
TOLCHEV Andrey Nikolayevich1991M
TOLSTOVA Elena Alexandrovna1985W
TRISHKIN Ilya Mikhailovich1989M
TRUBOVA Natalia Alexandrovna1988W
TRUSHCHENKO Elizaveta Victorovna1992W
TSOKTOEV Aleksandr Ochirovich1992M
TSYBIZOV Kirill Viktorovich1986M
URBUTITE Olga Bronevna1991W
USIKOV Ivan 1982M
USOVA Anna Sergeevna1991W
VASIN Vladislav 1995M
VESNIN Andrey Andreevich1984M
VLASOVA Natalia B.1977W
VOLKOVA Elena 1987W
VORONIN Nikolay 1993M
*YAKUBOVSKAYA Olga Aleksandrovna1981W
YAKUBOVSKIY Vladislav Vyacheslavovich1979M
YUDINA Svetlana 1970W
YULAMANOVA Rizhanna Zinatullovna1988W
ZABROVSKAYA Liudmila Olegovna1996W
ZAGODIRENKO Daria Vladimirovna1991W
ZANEGIN Mikhail Alexandrovich1989M
ZHELTUKHIN Evgeny 1988M
ZHUKOVA Ksenia Vladimirovna1984W
ZORIN Vladislav Dmitrievich1982M
* Athlete has maiden or secondary name.