Köln 1981

Flag: Soviet Union Soviet Union - 110 Athletes

AthleteYear of BirthGender
ADAMENKO Serguei M
AKHMEDOV Khusnutdin Calahovich1951M
ALESIN Mikhail Ivanovich1959M
ALIKBEROV Shaidabeg M
ATAMANENKO Serguei A. 1956M
BABII Vladimir 1959M
BARAKAEV Bakhrom M
BELINSKI Alexander (Aleksandr) 1952M
BILUSIAK Stepan M
BOGDANOV Leonid Semionovich1947M
BOKAREV Vadim P.1949M
BOTAGOVA Marina 1960W
CHEKIN Vasili (Vassili) 1953M
CHERCHES Ilya 1945M
CHUVANKOVA Irinia W
EGOROV Valentin 1946M
GAFURBAEV Valery Nurimanovich1954M
GAGARINA Tatiana A.1950W
GALUSHEVSKY Nikolai 1955M
GAVAZA Andrei 1962M
GNATISHIN Mikhail M
HUSAINOV Rashit M
IPPOLITOV Aleksei N1968M
IVANOV Serguei M
IVANOVA Nina Vasilievna1947W
JURKSA Algirdas 1953M
KALIMANOVA Larisa Nikolaevna1956W
KALINA Olga Mikhailovna1947W
KAMAEV Guennadi M
KAPOV Vasily (Vasili) Sergeevich1949M
KARPOV Aleksandr M
KATANSKAIA (KATANSKAYA) Liubov 1954W
KHOMUTOV Leonid M
KIASOV (KIAZOV) (KIYAZOV) Magomed Magomedovich1941M
KLADIEVA Elena W
KNIAZEVA Galina 1962W
KOSTENKO Vladimir 1956M
KREIDUNOV Vladimir 1958M
KRõLOVA Ljubov Boriss1953W
KROMM Leonid E.1948M
KUKA Tamara A.W
KULEMIN Valeri M
KUNIN Vsevolod M
KVLIVIDZE Mikhail 1954M
LANDAR Olga Vladimirovna1962W
LEONTIEV Petr N.1948M
LEVINE Vladimir 1954M
LUKOSIUS Jonas 1944M
MALASHENKOV Igor 1952M
MARKOSYAN Alexander Nersesi1945M
MEL'CHENKO Dmitry Petrovich1946M
MIRONOVA Liubov Nikolaevna1962W
MURZIN Piotr 1949M
MUSAEV Viktor 1955M
MYLNIKOVA Liudmila S.1956W
NARKEVICIUTE Ruta 1962W
NAZAREVICH Dmitry V.1957M
NIKOLAEVA Natalia U.1955W
OJASTU Annely 1960W
PANIN Vasily Vasilievich1939M
PECIULIS Stanislavas-Sarunas 1958M
PEREVEZENTSEV Valeri 1952M
PETROV Andrei M
POGODINA Tatiana F.1950W
POPOV Aleksandr M
POTOPALSKI Alexandr 1954M
PRIBILSKAYA Liudmila W
PRILUTSKI (PRILUCKIY) Aleksandr M
REKUTIN Valery G.1957M
RIABIKOV Alexander N.1951M
RIZHOV Valeri M
ROMANTSOV Alexander Nikolaevich1960M
SAMOCHVALOVAS Sergiejus 1963M
SAYEVSKYY Oleksandr 1954M
SAZHNEV Valeri M
SEMENOV Georgy Viktorovich1945M
SEMENTSOV Aleksandr M
SENKEVITCH Vasili M
SHELKOVSKAYA Raisa 1965W
SHENDER Aleksander Nikolaevich1953M
SHEUDJEN Aslan M
SHIK Rudolf 1955M
SIIG Eigar 1962M
SMOLENSKI Sergei 1959M
SOLOVIOVA Galina 1961W
SOLOVYEV Petr Tikhonovich1939M
STATKEVICH Galina BronislavovnaW
SULDIN Sergey Nikolaevich1954M
SVIDUNOVITCH Yuri M
SVISCH Olga A.1950W
TARARUKHINA Nadezhde W
TATARKINA Liubov Mikhailovna1958W
TOLPAROV Vladimir M
TOMAEV Oleg Batyrbekovich1957M
TOPCHIEV Nikolai M
USKOV Yuri M
USOV Sergey Yuryevich1962M
VALIEV Valeri M
VALIEV Vladimir 1955M
VASILYEV Nikolay Vladimirovich1951M
VASSILIEV Evgeni (Evgueni) 1952M
YAKUBOVSKAYA Elena Georgievna1956W
ZABRODSKAYA Maria L.W
ZAITSEV Vasily A.1949M
ZAUGOLNOV Victor 1947M
ZELMANOVSKI Stanislav M
ZHAROVA Aleksandra Alexeevna1953W
ZHELUDKOV Alexander 1952M
ZINOVIEV Vladimir M
ZUBAROVSKAYA Olga Stanislavovna1961W