Ranking - Badminton singles

Men
RankAthleteDeaflympicsWorldRegional
Asia
Regional
Europe
Total
Samsun
2017
Taipei City
2019
Kuala Lumpur
2018
Trencin
2018
1 RUSGULOMZODA Shokhzod1502000120470
2 RUSKARPOV Artemy20015090305
3 THAMATTAYANUMA Siriwat251501200295
4 CHNTANG Kaifeng250000250
5 LTUDAUSKURTAS Kazimieras15015060225
6 RUSEFREMOV Mikhail10060060220
7 INDBHAKER Rohit2530900145
8 JPNKAKIUCHI Kohei5060300140
9 INASUSANTO Edi1003030133
10 RUSRUMYANTSEV Dmitry0100030130
11 TPECHEN Chung-I5030300110
UKRDASHCHENKO Serhii5030030110
THAPUNYANGAM Ittikorn500600110
GERWITTE Oliver5030030110
15 HKGLAU Chun Hei510000105
16 CHNLYU Guangyao100000100
KORSEO Myeongsoo100000100
INDSHARMA Abhinav2515600100
UKRTAKALO Petro2560015100
20 TPEYIN Shih-Rong133030073
21 UKRKOVALENKO Sergii25803063
22 INARYANDHANI Ilyas0600060
23 LTUREZNIKAS Ignas25300358
24 KORSHIN Hyunwoo5000050
KORSHIN Kyungduk5000050
CHNWEN Yaodong5000050
27 FRAROUBIRA Mickael25501545
28 MASFRANCIS TAN Heng Bock25015040
FRAVALLEDOR Xavier25001540
30 TURALTUN Dogan0300838
31 TPEHUANG Chen-Che5030035
SVKVASICEK Peter51501535
33 TUROZER Kemal2500833
34 JPNFUJIMOTO Tomohito01515030
JPNITO Yuya01515030
JPNNAGAISHI Yasuhiro01515030
UKRNEHAR Taras01501530
TPESHIH Yen-Yu01515030
UKRSIENICHKYN Ihor01501530
40 BULGETOV Lyudmil2500328
JPNNUMAKURA Masaaki13015028
JPNOHTA Ayumu13150028
43 RUSANTONOV Valery2500025
CHNDING Yibo2500025
INAHERMAWAN Aditya2500025
TURURAL Baris2500025
47 SVKPETROVIC Peter0150823
48 BULTYANKOV Nikola1350321
49 TPEHUANG Cheng-I5015020
INDMAHESH Mahesh5150020
THAPONGYAENG Sarayut0515020
52 UKRSYRYTSIA Oleksii0150318
53 TURBAYGELDI Hasan080816
SGPCHIEW Zu088016
SUIMUELLER Danny080816
SUISIEBENHAAR Andrin080816
57 TPECHENG Chen-ding0150015
UKRDROBINCHUK Ivan0150015
INDKUSHAGRA Kushagra0015015
GBRWARMAN Peter0001515
TURYILMAZ Dogukan0001515
62 INDDABOO Jehan1300013
AUSDAVIS Mitchell1300013
LTUDOVYDAITIS Tomas1300013
FRAGASPARUTTO Antoine1300013
IRIMOHSENPOUR Masood1300013
RUSORLOV Vladimir050813
INDSHREENET Adarsh058013
KORWOO Jisoo1300013
HKGYUEN Ka Long580013
71 INAERWINSYAH Muhammad083011
72 BRADE FARIA Gabriel550010
CANHUYNH Brandon550010
HKGTAM Long Ki550010
75 TURALTINSOY Harun05038
RUSCHAPLIN Andrei05038
KORCHOI Junyeong00808
BULDIMITROV Mitko05038
TPEHUNG Chun-Wei08008
JPNKIMURA Wataru00808
JPNKOBORI Tomofumi00808
TPELIU Hao-En08008
SUIMUELLER Daniel05038
TUROZYALCIN Ali00088
MASPERIASAMY Haymasuthan00808
INARYANTO Muhammad08008
INDSUKUMARAN Sumodh00808
MASTEO Seng Keong00808
89 PAKAHMAD Muhammad50005
PHIALBA Mark Joseph05005
INAANWAR Ahmad05005
THABURANAWATTANAKUL Pratya05005
GERBURIKE Jan50005
BRADA COSTA Matheus50005
CANDIEC Hai05005
BRADOS SANTOS Victor50005
CANGORDON Lance50005
FRALE BLANC Simon50005
HKGLO Kai Chun05005
INAMADEK Muhammad05005
SUIMUELLER Marvin Noah05005
ZAMMUKUBESA Mukubesa50005
PHIPADAO Patrick Silver05005
INARASYADAN Muhammad05005
BRASANTOS Daniel50005
HKGSZETO Ming Chun05005
THAVIBULSIRIKUL Sompon05005
JPNYOSHIDA Tomonori00505
PAKZAHID Saqib50005
UKRZHERDIEV Yevhen05005
111 MKDANASTASOV Gorazd00033
MASAZREY Farhan00303
GBRCASWELL Dominic00033
INDDEEPAK Deepak00303
IRLKEOGH Shane00033
MASLAW Kuan Sheng00303
KORLEE Hyosang00303
INALUSUANDI Rifky00303
SUIMUELLER Marcel00033
MASMUSTAPA Yusri00303
THASEDSAI Wanthanyu00303
MASTAN Eng Chun00303
KAZURAZALIYEV Darkhan00303
KAZYESBERGENOV Didar00303

 

Women
RankAthleteDeaflympicsWorldRegional
Asia
Regional
Europe
Total
Samsun
2017
Taipei City
2019
Kuala Lumpur
2018
Trencin
2018
1 TPESHEN Yan-Ru502001200370
2 AUTNEUDOLT Katrin501500120320
3 TPEFAN Jung-Yu100100900290
4 CHNWANG Meng250000250
5 JPNNAGAHARA Manami15060150225
6 MASBOON Wei Ying100100150215
7 KORJEONG Seonhwa200000200
8 RUSKHAKIMOVA Karina5030090170
RUSSHTAYGER Olga5060060170
10 CHNWANG Mengxing150000150
11 TPETU Wen-Hsuan5060300140
12 RUSDORMIDONTOVA Olga1003000130
13 RUSTIURINA Elena060060120
14 JPNNUMAKURA Chihiro2530600115
15 INDJAYARATCHAGAN Jerlin5030300110
16 KORLEE Soyeong100000100
17 TPECHIANG Chiao-Yu03060090
18 INDUDAYAKUMAR VIJAYAKUMARI Neetu251530070
19 RUSSOBOLEVA Alena5000050
JPNYOSHIDA Mika5000050
21 UKRHUBANOVA Bohdana25150848
22 RUSMATVIIVA Ekaterina01503045
UKRSAFRONOVA Anastasia03001545
JPNTAKAHASHI Kurumi03015045
25 LTUZYMANTAITE Vaiva5803043
26 TURKAYGIN Nalan25001540
27 CZEHAVLOVA Jana0503035
INDNALLURI Jayasri51515035
GERROSENDAHL Finja0503035
TURULUDAG Gizemnur51501535
INDWAMBURKAR Gauravi51515035
JPNYAKABE Mai0530035
33 MASFOO Zu Tung2580033
34 BRADE OLIVEIRA Geisa2550030
JPNKIBAYASHI Ayumi0300030
36 TPEHSIEH Li-Chi2500025
KORPARK Gwanghui2500025
CHNYAO Dani2500025
KORYU Eun Kyung2500025
40 UKRCHORNA Anna5150020
TURERGINCAN Esra5001520
RUSKUZNETSOVA Kseniia0501520
LTUUNTE Emilija0501520
44 UKRCHERNETSKA Karolina0150318
UKROLSHEVSKA Yuliia0150318
46 KAZAKHMOLDANOVA Aizhan0015015
GBRALLEN Kirstie0001515
INAARRAZAK Nozella0150015
SUIBULA Sophie0150015
TPECHAN Yun-Chieh0150015
UKRCHERNOMOROVA Sofiia0150015
JPNKABEYA Ayane0150015
TPELIN Yi0150015
SUIMUELLER Patrizia0150015
ESPRISSI GARCIA Adriana0001515
56 TURKUCUKSEVGILI Hale550313
FRAREYMOND Emma050813
58 HKGCHAN Wing Sum550010
HKGCHAN Yeuk Lam550010
60 TURACIKEL Ilayda05038
FRABERNARD Louise05038
JPNKAMATA Mai08008
INANISA Ghaniya08008
JPNYAKABE Ayaka05308
65 INABADRUN Hairunnisa05005
BULBOZEVA Silviya50005
UKRHOROBETS Ivanna50005
BULKOLITSOVA Gabriela50005
HKGLAW Cheuk Yan05005
INAMARUF Dzakiyya Amalia05005
UKRNABIULINA Diana05005
BRAROCHA Bruna50005
THASAWAENGPHON Matthana05005
INAVENATALIA Suni50005
THAWANDEE Kanokwan05005
76 MASABU SERI Amira Amni00303
MASANUAR Nur Iiyia Suhada00303
RUSEGOROVA Antonina00033
TURGURBUZ Yagmur00033
KORJEON Ahyun00303
BULKALCHEVA Bogomila00033
MASMD ZAINI Nur Farhana00303
MASRAFAEZ Trisya00303
MASSIMON Dymphna00303
THATHITIKUL Napaporn00303
THAUNSOOK Khwanruedes00303
GBRZIELONKA Aneta00033