Ranking - Badminton doubles

Men
RankAthleteDeaflympicsWorldRegional
Asia
Regional
Europe
Total
Samsun
2017
Taipei City
2019
Kuala Lumpur
2018
Trencin
2018
1 THAMATTAYANUMA Siriwat15090800320
THAPUNYANGAM Ittikorn15090800320
3 RUSEFREMOV Mikhail70120080270
4 RUSKARPOV Artemy40120080240
5 RUSGULOMZODA Shokhzod4060060160
6 RUSRUMYANTSEV Dmitry060060120
7 LTUREZNIKAS Ignas4030040110
KORSEO Myeongsoo110000110
KORSHIN Hyunwoo110000110
10 JPNNUMAKURA Masaaki2060200100
11 INASUSANTO Edi20860088
12 UKRDASHCHENKO Serhii201504075
UKRKOVALENKO Sergii201504075
14 RUSANTONOV Valery7000070
LTUDAUSKURTAS Kazimieras03004070
CHNDING Yibo7000070
JPNKAKIUCHI Kohei203020070
JPNKOBORI Tomofumi03040070
CHNWEN Yaodong7000070
20 TPECHEN Chung-I40820068
INARYANDHANI Ilyas0860068
22 MASFRANCIS TAN Heng Bock40020060
TPEHUANG Chen-Che40020060
JPNOHTA Ayumu0600060
MASYEO Kok Fang40020060
26 UKRNEHAR Taras201502055
UKRTAKALO Petro201502055
28 INDBHAKER Rohit5540050
INAERWINSYAH Muhammad03020050
INDSHARMA Abhinav5540050
31 BULTYANKOV Nikola20502045
32 LTUDOVYDAITIS Tomas4000040
BULGETOV Lyudmil20002040
JPNNAGAISHI Yasuhiro0040040
FRAVALLEDOR Xavier20002040
36 HKGLAU Chun Hei5300035
UKRSIENICHKYN Ihor01502035
UKRSYRYTSIA Oleksii01502035
HKGTAM Long Ki5300035
40 INARYANTO Muhammad0300030
41 FRAROUBIRA Mickael5002025
TPESHIH Yen-Yu01510025
43 TURBAYGELDI Hasan5150323
TPEYIN Shih-Rong5810023
45 FRAGASPARUTTO Antoine2000020
INAHERMAWAN Aditya2000020
CANHUYNH Brandon5150020
INALUSUANDI Rifky0020020
CHNLYU Guangyao2000020
KORSHIN Kyungduk2000020
CHNTANG Kaifeng2000020
KORWOO Jisoo2000020
53 TURALTUN Dogan0150318
RUSCHAPLIN Andrei0150318
RUSORLOV Vladimir0150318
56 INAANWAR Ahmad0150015
TPECHENG Chen-ding0150015
CANDIEC Hai0150015
TUROZER Kemal5001015
INARASYADAN Muhammad0150015
THAUNSOMSRI Nattachai0510015
TURYILMAZ Dogukan5001015
63 GERBURIKE Jan1000010
GBRCASWELL Dominic0001010
BRADA COSTA Matheus1000010
JPNITO Yuya0010010
JPNKIMURA Wataru0010010
THANAERNKHUNTHOD Thanadun0010010
THAPONGYAENG Sarayut0010010
THARUEDET Suphachat0010010
GBRWARMAN Peter0001010
GERWITTE Oliver1000010
73 SUIMUELLER Daniel05038
SUIMUELLER Danny05038
SVKPETROVIC Peter05038
INDSHREENET Adarsh05308
SUISIEBENHAAR Andrin05038
SVKVASICEK Peter05038
79 PHIALBA Mark Joseph05005
INDDABOO Jehan50005
BULDIMITROV Mitko05005
BRADOS SANTOS Victor50005
UKRDROBINCHUK Ivan05005
CANGORDON Lance50005
TPEHUANG Cheng-I50005
TPEHUNG Chun-Wei05005
FRALE BLANC Simon50005
TPELIU Hao-En05005
HKGLO Kai Chun05005
INDMAHESH Mahesh05005
SUIMUELLER Marvin Noah05005
PHIPADAO Patrick Silver05005
BRASANTOS Daniel50005
THATUANTHONG Keattisak05005
TURURAL Baris50005
HKGYUEN Ka Long05005
UKRZHERDIEV Yevhen05005
98 TURALTINSOY Harun00033
MASAZREY Farhan00303
KORCHOI Junyeong00303
IRLKEOGH Shane00033
MASKHOR Theng Kooi00303
INDKUSHAGRA Kushagra00303
MASLAW Kuan Sheng00303
KORLEE Hyosang00303
SUIMUELLER Marcel00033
IRLMULREID Paul00033
MASMUSTAPA Yusri00303
TUROZYALCIN Ali00033
MASTAN Eng Chun00303
MASTEO Seng Keong00303
KAZURAZALIYEV Darkhan00303
KAZYESBERGENOV Didar00303

 

Women
RankAthleteDeaflympicsWorldRegional
Asia
Regional
Europe
Total
Samsun
2017
Taipei City
2019
Kuala Lumpur
2018
Trencin
2018
1 TPEFAN Jung-Yu110120800310
TPESHEN Yan-Ru110120800310
3 RUSKHAKIMOVA Karina4090080210
4 JPNNUMAKURA Chihiro7060600190
5 RUSTIURINA Elena090080170
6 CHNWANG Meng150000150
CHNZHANG Hengyan150000150
8 RUSSHTAYGER Olga4030060130
9 JPNNAGAHARA Manami060600120
10 MASBOON Wei Ying403020090
11 JPNYAKABE Ayaka06020080
12 TPETU Wen-Hsuan53040075
13 TPECHIANG Chiao-Yu03040070
RUSDORMIDONTOVA Olga40300070
MASFOO Zu Tung40300070
KORJEONG Seonhwa7000070
KORLEE Soyeong7000070
JPNYOSHIDA Mika7000070
19 RUSEGOROVA Antonina0006060
UKRHUBANOVA Bohdana51504060
INDJAYARATCHAGAN Jerlin51540060
JPNKAMATA Mai0600060
23 TURKUCUKSEVGILI Hale201502055
RUSKUZNETSOVA Kseniia01504055
RUSMATVIIVA Ekaterina01504055
UKRSAFRONOVA Anastasia01504055
TURULUDAG Gizemnur201502055
28 JPNTAKAHASHI Kurumi03020050
29 INDNALLURI Jayasri0540045
30 TURERGINCAN Esra4000343
TURKAYGIN Nalan4000343
32 RUSSOBOLEVA Alena4000040
33 UKRCHERNETSKA Karolina01502035
UKRCHERNOMOROVA Sofiia01502035
LTUUNTE Emilija01502035
LTUZYMANTAITE Vaiva01502035
37 JPNKIBAYASHI Ayumi0300030
38 INAMARUF Dzakiyya Amalia2050025
39 BULBOZEVA Silviya2000323
INDWAMBURKAR Gauravi5153023
41 MASABU SERI Amira Amni0020020
GBRALLEN Kirstie0002020
BULKOLITSOVA Gabriela2000020
INAVENATALIA Suni2000020
CHNWANG Mengxing2000020
CHNYAO Dani2000020
GBRZIELONKA Aneta0002020
48 INDUDAYAKUMAR VIJAYAKUMARI Neetu553013
49 HKGCHAN Wing Sum550010
HKGCHAN Yeuk Lam550010
UKRCHORNA Anna550010
52 FRABERNARD Louise05038
FRAREYMOND Emma05038
THASAWAENGPHON Matthana05308
55 SUIBULA Sophie05005
TPECHAN Yun-Chieh05005
BRADE OLIVEIRA Geisa50005
TPEHSIEH Li-Chi50005
TPELIN Yi05005
SUIMUELLER Patrizia05005
INANISA Ghaniya05005
UKROLSHEVSKA Yuliia05005
KORPARK Gwanghui50005
BRAROCHA Bruna50005
THAWANDEE Kanokwan05005
KORYU Eun Kyung50005
67 TURACIKEL Ilayda00033
MASANUAR Nur Iiyia Suhada00303
TURGURBUZ Yagmur00033
BULKALCHEVA Bogomila00033
MASMD ZAINI Nur Farhana00303
MASRAFAEZ Trisya00303
MASSIMON Dymphna00303
THATHITIKUL Napaporn00303
THAUNSOOK Khwanruedes00303
THAYUENYONG Kanokporn00303