Akiko KASAI

Photo - KASAI Akiko
2007

Flag - JPN Japan

Born: 1975

Maiden Name: Saito

GamesSportEventResult
Sundsvall 2003SnowboardGiant Slalom5th
Sundsvall 2003SnowboardParallel Slalom5th
Salt Lake 2007SnowboardParallel Giant Slalom4th
Salt Lake 2007SnowboardParallel SlalomGold