Amanda Ann MOONEYHAM

Photo - MOONEYHAM Amanda
2003
Photo - MOONEYHAM Amanda
2007

Flag - USA United States

Born: 1986

Maiden Name: Goyne

2003 Sportswoman of the Year Winner.

GamesSportEventResult
Sundsvall 2003Alpine SkiingGiant SlalomGold
Sundsvall 2003Alpine SkiingSlalomSilver
Sundsvall 2003Alpine SkiingParallel SlalomBronze
Salt Lake 2007Alpine SkiingSuper-GGold
Salt Lake 2007Alpine SkiingGiant SlalomSilver
Salt Lake 2007Alpine SkiingSlalom