Anastasia KHROMENKOVA

Flag - RUS Russian Federation

Born: 1985

Maiden Name: Shevtsova

GamesSportEventResult
Rome 2001Athletics100m
Rome 2001Athletics200m
Rome 2001Athletics4x100m relay4th
Rome 2001Athletics4x400m relay5th
Sofia 2013Athletics400m hurdles