Andreas LENZENWöGER

Photo - LENZENWöGER Andreas
2009

Flag - GER Germany

Born: 1968

Maiden Name: Weber

GamesSportEventResult
Sofia 1993Volleyballvolleyball
Copenhagen 1997Volleyballvolleyball7th
Rome 2001Volleyballvolleyball7th
Melbourne 2005Volleyballvolleyball5th
Taipei 2009VolleyballvolleyballBronze
Sofia 2013Volleyballvolleyball7th