Birgit WILLMERDINGER

Flag - GER Germany

Born: 1959

Maiden Name: Ludwig

GamesSportEventResult
Koln 1981Athletics800m8th
Koln 1981Athletics1500m6th
Los Angeles 1985Athletics800m7th
Los Angeles 1985Athletics4x400m relaySilver