Cantrece MONGE

Flag - USA United States

Born: 1970

Maiden Name: Simmons

GamesSportEventResult
Sofia 1993Athletics400m
Sofia 1993Athletics100m hurdles6th
Sofia 1993Athletics4x400m relay4th
Sofia 1993Athleticslong jump
Copenhagen 1997Athletics400m hurdles4th
Copenhagen 1997Athletics4x100m relay4th
Copenhagen 1997Athletics4x400m relayBronze
Copenhagen 1997Athleticsheptathlon5th
Rome 2001Athletics400m hurdles
Rome 2001Athletics800m