Caroline Elizabeth HURLEY

Photo - HURLEY Caroline
2009

Flag - GBR Great Britain

Born: 1972

Maiden Name: Bird

GamesSportEventResult
Sofia 1993Swimming100m freestyleSilver
Sofia 1993Swimming200m freestyleSilver
Sofia 1993Swimming200m breaststroke
Sofia 1993Swimming400m freestyle
Sofia 1993Swimming100m breaststrokeSilver
Sofia 1993Swimming800m freestyle
Sofia 1993Swimming200m individual medley
Sofia 1993Swimming50m freestyleGold
Taipei 2009Badmintonsingles