Danute SERELIENE

Photo - SERELIENE Danute
2009

Flag - LTU Lithuania

Born: 1968

Maiden Name: Matuliene

GamesSportEventResult
Sofia 1993BasketballbasketballSilver
Copenhagen 1997BasketballbasketballBronze
Rome 2001BasketballbasketballBronze
Melbourne 2005BasketballbasketballBronze
Taipei 2009BasketballbasketballBronze