Dominika BOLEK

Photo - BOLEK Dominika
2009
Photo - BOLEK Dominika
2017

Flag - POL Poland

Born: 1983

Maiden Name: Mateuszczyk

GamesSportEventResult
Rome 2001Athletics100m
Rome 2001Athletics100m hurdles8th
Rome 2001Athletics4x100m relay6th
Rome 2001Athletics4x400m relay6th
Melbourne 2005Athletics100m hurdles5th
Melbourne 2005Athletics400m hurdles6th
Melbourne 2005Athletics4x400m relay7th
Taipei 2009Athletics400m
Taipei 2009Athletics400m hurdles
Sofia 2013Judo-52kg4th
Sofia 2013Judoopen
Samsun 2017Judo-52kgBronze
Samsun 2017Judoteam5th