Edith STEINER

Flag - SWE Hungary

Born: 1960

Maiden Name: Mayerne

GamesSportEventResult
Los Angeles 1985Table Tennissingles
Los Angeles 1985Table Tennisdoubles5th
Los Angeles 1985Table TennisteamBronze